A) 100 kgB) 14:50 rxd
A) 477.5 (F) 50kgB) Didn't take time had to get to work early
A. 62.5kg
A) 105kgB) 1:28, 1:34, 1:49, 1:32
A) 60kgB) Rxd0.00 - 2.314.32 - 6.548.54 - 11.2613.26 - 15.57
Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.
A) 100 kg
ReplyDeleteB) 14:50 rxd
A) 477.5 (F) 50kg
ReplyDeleteB) Didn't take time had to get to work early
A. 62.5kg
ReplyDeleteA) 105kg
ReplyDeleteB) 1:28, 1:34, 1:49, 1:32
A) 60kg
ReplyDeleteB) Rxd
0.00 - 2.31
4.32 - 6.54
8.54 - 11.26
13.26 - 15.57